Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of 41st Ave & Lawton St

OPENED about 23 hours ago #15662185
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Streetlight is on in the middle of the day

Type: Light Always On

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of 41st Ave & Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 5983421.000456458, 2104229.3402452394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75685276374012, -122.5003654417791

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:53am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:53am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone