Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 705 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222180925. Issue reported could not be validated. - about 21 hours ago #15662227
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Truck blocking entry axit for pesertrians - on beach balboa and hreat highway

Make/Model: Black truck ford

License Plate: 70116a3

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 705 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980334.194136172, 2110906.9085245696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77500574480535, -122.5115370099642

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222180925. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:03am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:03am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone