Encampment at 360 Dolores St

OPENED about 23 hours ago #15662251
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash in the median

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No



address: 360 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004848.660843917, 2106259.340182996

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76366113464206, -122.4264051197199

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:09am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:09am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone