Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Unknown #1001535710

OPENED about 23 hours ago #15662268
Photo_20220806_101141
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Water is rapidly leaking

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1001535710

coordinates x,y: 6003363.985628363, 2088173.9993542475

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7139189, -122.4302498

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:13am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:13am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:12am Submitted via Android Android