Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Baker St & Greenwich St

OPENED about 22 hours ago #15662281
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Odd oil on wood pole and at base. No nearby pole has this oil.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Baker St & Greenwich St

coordinates x,y: 5999503.381168794, 2118758.366416186

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79767662758314, -122.4457916629323

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:14am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:14am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone