Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 6 Sharon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 21 hours ago #15662389
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Refuse boxes

Object: Other



address: 6 Sharon St

coordinates x,y: 6003842.152414269, 2107090.47551125

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76588628451136, -122.4299456080983

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:40am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:40am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone