Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1500 Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 21 hours ago #15662441
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

401 hayes garbage container at bus stop on Geary and Laguna

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1500 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004607.540828264, 2114072.8512812993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78510149571838, -122.4277958461292

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:53am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:53am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone