Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 440 Greenwich St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Warning Issued - Investigator Notes: Requested company to move. - about 23 hours ago #15662487
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Scooter mayhem

Object: Scooter



address: 440 Greenwich St

coordinates x,y: 6010740.811983417, 2120389.051775222

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8027893, -122.4070219

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Warning Issued - Investigator Notes: Requested company to move.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:04am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:04am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone