Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1537 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181100. Vehicle was Towed. - 10 days ago #15662509
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Blocked driveway red zone.

Make/Model: Honda Accord

License Plate: 8SDT045

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1537 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009180.859296875, 2118572.72511504

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7977147, -122.4122917

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181100. Vehicle was Towed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:09am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:09am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone