Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 19 Cook St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181119. Citation was issued. - 10 days ago #15662533
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Cars blocking the sidewalk

Make/Model: Ford Mustang

License Plate: 8YXZ309

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 19 Cook St

coordinates x,y: 5997383.864336194, 2113569.083717546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78330700000001, -122.452751

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181119. Citation was issued.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:17am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:16am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone