Graffiti at Intersection Of 22nd St & South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15657595. - about 12 hours ago #15662539
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Graffiti on signal box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of 22nd St & South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007608.578067865, 2103243.6099886065

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7555362614973, -122.4166457514452

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15657595.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:18am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:18am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone