Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 350 Fremont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181133. Citation was issued. - about 20 hours ago #15662548
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Parking at red

Make/Model: Corolla

License Plate: 8uup468

Color: White color

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 350 Fremont St

coordinates x,y: 6014797.5318214735, 2114577.8851772416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787059368623, -122.3925767292196

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181133. Citation was issued.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone