Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 165 Fair Oaks St Dolores Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181153. Vehicle was Towed. - about 20 hours ago #15662585
7a0afe2d-69b7-41c4-944d-2c715050cc99
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Make/Model: Range Rover

License Plate: 7RTC181

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 165 Fair Oaks St

coordinates x,y: 6005495.9777512485, 2102781.109674323

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7541473, -122.4239189

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181153. Vehicle was Towed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:27am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:27am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:27am Submitted via Web Web