Graffiti at 301 Bryant St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15662373. - about 11 hours ago #15662609
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: 301 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6015114.135195687, 2113713.9022964477

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78470464638591, -122.3914209205384

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15662373.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:35am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:35am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone