Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 210 10th Ave Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181193. Citation was issued. - about 21 hours ago #15662624
Afaa8f45-eac8-43db-ac21-5933b7d395cf
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Toyota SUV

License Plate: 8ZAD372

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 210 10th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992800.883264475, 2114021.705433217

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7842861, -122.4686391

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181193. Citation was issued.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:39am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:39am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:39am Submitted via Web Web