Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 660 Eddy St

OPENED about 21 hours ago #15662634
Photo_20220806_114114
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash

Object: Other



address: 660 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6007283.765606721, 2113502.945280271

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7836877, -122.4184965

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:41am Submitted via Android Android