Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 4355 Mission

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181232. Unable to Locate. - about 20 hours ago #15662677
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Gray porche boxter semi blocking driveway

Make/Model: Porsche boxter

License Plate: 9BFP709

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 4355 Mission

coordinates x,y: 6002972.350395339, 2093193.8114533485

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72768, -122.4319616666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181232. Unable to Locate.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:51am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:51am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone