Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 698 5th Ave Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181247. Citation was issued. - 10 days ago #15662693
0c460e33-9fe3-4a50-a810-c69bfa432a54
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Silver Mercedes’ blocking driveway

Make/Model: Mercedes

License Plate: 8PVJ400

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: Intersection of 5th Ave & Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5994413.855341878, 2110768.0207828465

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7754454, -122.4628227

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181247. Citation was issued.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:58am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:58am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:58am Submitted via Web Web