Garbage Containers at 1513 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 months ago #15662699
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

On Pine at 1501

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1513 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6004935.300755555, 2114364.0881640846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78591969519647, -122.426682645569

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 05:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone