Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Clementina St & Sumner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Reallocated to cart department. - about 1 hour ago #15662700
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Recycle can taken from 123 Langton Street by homeless last night. Please return to Langton

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Clementina St & Sumner St

coordinates x,y: 6009681.41525559, 2110613.5306310714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77588873639509, -122.4099974614777

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Reallocated to cart department.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone