Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1935 Cabrillo St Outer Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181316. Unable to Locate. - 10 days ago #15662762
22cf2428-1cc4-4e05-abb6-dbb1a77f31ab
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Vehicle is extended beyond the cutaway of the driveway and we cannot get in the driveway.

Make/Model: Jeep

License Plate: 6zgw592

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1935 Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5989540.211190717, 2110519.347009968

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7744807, -122.4796634

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181316. Unable to Locate.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:16pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:16pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:16pm Submitted via Web Web