Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 31 Clementina St The East Cut

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 222181315 for details. - about 21 hours ago #15662774
185f595c-59bf-4a1e-b117-0454f252e6d5
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Vehicle has been parked blocking fire hydrant for more than 24 hours

Make/Model: Pontiac G6

License Plate: 8D0N804

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Clementina St & Ecker St

coordinates x,y: 6013895.220911724, 2114612.8782742866

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7871053, -122.395701

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 222181315 for details.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:19pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:19pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:19pm Submitted via Web Web