Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1617 Kirkwood Ave

OPENED about 22 hours ago #15662787
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Garbage on sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1617 Kirkwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015072.9016213175, 2096801.1534606558

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73826360413855, -122.390381476136

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:22pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:22pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone