Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 5th St & I 280 N Off Ramp

CLOSED Case Transferred. caltran. - about 9 hours ago #15662790
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 5th St & I 280 N Off Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6013554.621466394, 2110065.5481403456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77460041943093, -122.3965605272407

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:57pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. caltran.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone