Garbage Containers at 196 Putnam St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 18 hours ago #15662793
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

8 bags of green waste from garden cleanup of Tompkins Stairway Garden

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 196 Putnam St

coordinates x,y: 6009082.022782462, 2096469.9326543603

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73702, -122.41107167

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone