Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 85 Charter Oak Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181343. Unable to Locate. - about 19 hours ago #15662804
Photo_20220806_122607
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Make/Model: Toyota prius

License Plate: 7xbl212

Color: Tan

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 85 Charter Oak Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010994.12756859, 2096453.1532464118

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73708097, -122.40445945

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181343. Unable to Locate.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:27pm Submitted via Android Android