Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Cole St & Frederick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 19 hours ago #15662833
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022
Vmig6oggn6tj8jlio8og
Work Performed Sat Aug 06, 2022

Bag of trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Cole St & Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5998007.915211428, 2107560.4345111405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76684454059244, -122.4501588029798

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:27pm Work Performed
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:34pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:34pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone