Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Belvedere St & Frederick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 18 hours ago #15662847
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022
Mpifb6tv81bqiarln8k5
Work Performed Sat Aug 06, 2022

Box of trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Belvedere St & Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5998309.618289244, 2107572.155325024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76689398334639, -122.4491161104869

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:28pm Work Performed
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:38pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:38pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone