Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2878 16th St

OPENED about 20 hours ago #15662848
Photo_20220806_123759
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Becoming garbage please pick up

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2878 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6007578.028604269, 2106762.2805457623

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765196, -122.4170007

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:38pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:38pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:38pm Submitted via Android Android