Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 624 Arlington St Glen Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 16 hours ago #15662854
Pxl_20220806_190309527
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash and green cuttings from DPW land cleanup by volunteers (Natick Triangle)

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 624 Arlington St

coordinates x,y: 6002895.604347034, 2095384.8338474396

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7336917, -122.4323834

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:40pm Submitted via Web Web