Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2700 18th St

OPENED about 21 hours ago #15662855
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

2 bags of garbage dropped off by a guy living up the street in an RV. Tall, caucasian with glasses and facial hair

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2700 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6009837.343517127, 2105508.6893438012

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76188075678413, -122.4090977758659

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone