Garbage Containers at 2185 Fillmore St

OPENED about 20 hours ago #15662867
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Overflow

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2185 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002854.362600961, 2115785.0290359547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78970336914062, -122.4339837183032

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:44pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:44pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone