Noise Issue at 378 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 10 days ago #15662906
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

People fighting drinking and smoking drugs in residential building lobby. People urinating in residential apartment building common areas

Nature of Request: Other

When? Tue Aug 02, 2022 12:59am

Permit/Truck #: Na



address: 378 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007760.462323607, 2112713.498274833

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78154689390038, -122.4167913580748

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 12:30am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:00pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:00pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone