Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2852 Pine St Lower Pacific Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181474. Issue reported could not be validated. - about 19 hours ago #15662928
20220805_130326
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

This report is an add-on to Request 15661824 for the pupose of adding a picture of the offending vehicle.

Make/Model: Volvo

License Plate: BQP W77

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 2852 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6000260.493018627, 2114877.1408009864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787063, -122.442893

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222181474. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:09pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:09pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:09pm Submitted via Web Web