Park Requests at 1221 Greenwich St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 10 days ago #15663049
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Couple loitering at George Sterling Park since yesterday, lots of bags, looking into buildings with binoculars, drug use

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001535822

coordinates x,y: 6006855.559084092, 2119833.522109423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80104577472473, -122.4204274300117

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:03pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone