Park Requests at Unknown #1001535822

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 10 days ago #15663050
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Couple loitering at George Sterling Park since yesterday, lots of bags, looking into buildings with binoculars, drug use

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001535822

coordinates x,y: 6006810.412345896, 2119898.368976488

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8012212835676, -122.4205882632421

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:06pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone