Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Ashbury St & Frederick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 18 hours ago #15663064
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022
Fqw30ycyfoarkhd4lkmp
Work Performed Sat Aug 06, 2022

Bade of trash and piece of wood

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Ashbury St & Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5999097.029382711, 2107679.624676178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76723407123124, -122.4464003251409

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:31pm Work Performed
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone