Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 51 Fern St

OPENED about 20 hours ago #15663090
Photo_20220806_134915
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Corner of Fern and Larkin, homeless shit everywhere

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 2 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6007291.393894051, 2115235.6488768104

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78844571, -122.41859302

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:50pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:50pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:49pm Submitted via Android Android