Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1300 Bush St

OPENED about 20 hours ago #15663095
Photo_20220806_135017
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Next to onlok building on Larkin St side, homeless shit everywhere

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Bush St & Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007267.760116187, 2115406.3562849453

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7889131, -122.4186869

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:51pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:51pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:51pm Submitted via Android Android