Park Requests at 1275 Greenwich St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 10 days ago #15663096
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Couple loitering at George Sterling Park since yesterday, lots of bags, looking into buildings with binoculars, drug use.

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001535822

coordinates x,y: 6006817.680253759, 2119838.817251334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80105817920614, -122.4205588833663

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:05pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:51pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:51pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone