Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 32nd Ave & Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15665391
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Overflowing

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 32nd Ave & Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5985919.424108073, 2113267.7437124457

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78181601291347, -122.4923906530779

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:33am Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:33am Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone