Garbage Containers at 403 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15665454
Photo_20220807_104853
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 403 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6005857.509981036, 2111369.4688413236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7777493, -122.4232791

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:49am Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:49am Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:49am Submitted via Android Android