Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 20th St & Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15669436
Photo_20220808_112347
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Garbage overflow

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 20th St & Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014935.397191992, 2104891.1122130724

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7604693, -122.3914223

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 02:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:24am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:24am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:24am Submitted via Android Android