Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Mission St & Norton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15669526
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Mission St & Norton St

coordinates x,y: 6002102.839537764, 2092050.521146508

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72449145097073, -122.434885846565

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 02:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:35am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:35am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone