Garbage Containers at 2228 Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15669547
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Overflowing Containers

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2228 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5986327.916913243, 2098932.2292247927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74247853363764, -122.4899227994062

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 02:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:38am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:38am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone