Garbage Containers at 316 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DUPLICATE SERVICE REQUEST. - about 1 month ago #15669580
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Abandoned trash can at 395 Eddy

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 316 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008542.292725625, 2113525.4730971386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78382032558736, -122.4141440535261

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 04:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DUPLICATE SERVICE REQUEST.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:44am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:43am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone