Garbage Containers at 1371 Grant Ave North Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15669627
Ce9dc158-5dac-4f94-bd8d-f32b54751d3d
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Usual

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1363 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010577.697871292, 2119218.710128429

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7995667, -122.4075038

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 06:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:51am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:51am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:50am Submitted via Web Web