Garbage Containers at 505 Ellis St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15669630
Photo_20220808_115113
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 505 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6008438.970770039, 2113789.508793283

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7845395, -122.4145202

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 12:20pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cart department.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 01:10pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Sun Aug 14, 2022 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Send to Recology Abandoned Toter. Inspected on 8/9/22 issue resolved. abandoned toter sending to Recology.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:51am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:51am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:51am Submitted via Android Android