Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1300 24th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15695820
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 15, 2022

Illegal dumping

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1300 24th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988677.906226399, 2106486.9224521494

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76335864207144, -122.4823507312407

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 15, 2022 09:45am Opened
Mon Aug 15, 2022 09:45am Opened
Mon Aug 15, 2022 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone