Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Cora St & Leland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15696078
Photo_20220815_101949
Submitted Mon Aug 15, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Cora St & Leland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009675.763010939, 2087628.7335401878

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7127772, -122.4083954

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 15, 2022 10:20am Opened
Mon Aug 15, 2022 10:20am Opened
Mon Aug 15, 2022 10:19am Submitted via Android Android